03-05-2024 05-05-2024
A2
Nils Trottmann,
Joachim Rühenbeck
|
10-05-2024 12-05-2024
P
Wolfgang Rieger
Jürgen R. Weissenborn
|
Brussels Dancing Heats
41st Heart Beat
Brussels-Belgium (Wezembeek-Oppem)
|
18-05-2024 19-05-2024
B-M-P-A1-A2
2 haller
Robert Milestad
Carsten Nielsen
Thorsten Ueckermann
Jens Harms
|
A2-C1
Sandie Bryant
|
30-05-2024 02-06-2024
C1-C2
Sandie Bryant
|
B-M-P-A1-A2
Jack med flera
|
11.00-22.00
12.00-22.00
10.00-16.00
B-M-P-A1-A2-C1
Di Green
Jack Borgström
Jesper Wilhelmsson
Joe S. Kromer
Kaj Wikholm
Kim Bergström
Martin Jansson
Ronja Höjer
|
M-P
Peter Junker
Finn Junker
|
19.00-22.00
13.00-21.00
11.00-16.00
B-M-P-A1-A2
Jet Roberts
Tony Oxendine
|
P-A1-A2
Johnny Preston
|
|
B-M-P-A1-A2-C1-C2-C3A-C3B-C4
Barry Clasper
Betsy Gotta
Dayle Hodge
Ett Mcatee
Geo Jedlicka
Justin Russell
Michael kellogg
Patty Green
Sandie Bryant
Ted Lizotte
Vic ceder
|
A2
Bronc Wise
|
C1
Bronc Wise
|
C2
Bronc Wise
|
C3B
Bronc Wise
|
13-09-2024 15-09-2024
17.00-22.00
11.00-22.00
10.00-13.00
M-P-A1-A2
Jet Roberts
Philipp Aff
Thomas Hedberg
|
A2
Bronc Wise
Paul Bristow
|
27-09-2024 29-09-2024
C2
Jürgen Löder
Joachim Rühenbeck
|
19.00-22.00
11.00-13.00
19.00-22.00
11.00-13.00
M-P-A1
2 haller
Ulli Hantke
Søren Lindergaard
|
M-P-A1-A2-C1
Di Green
Paul Bristow
|
19.00-22.00
11.00-22.00
10.00-13.00
M-P-A1-A2
2 haller
Thorsten Geppert
|
|
08-11-2024 10-11-2024
C1
Bronc Wise
Edith Heitger
|
A1
Philipp Aff
Jürgen R. Weissenborn
|
08-11-2024 10-11-2024
19.30-21.30
10.00-21.30
10.00-12.00
M
Lorenz Kuhlee
Chris Keller
|
22-11-2024 24-11-2024
A1
Robert Milestad
Edith Heitger
|
C1-C2
Joachim Rühenbeck
|
07-03-2025 09-03-2025
EAASDC / ECTA
Spring Jamboree 2025
TBA
|
sd-extended.de
C2-C1 extended
Ev. Akademie Baden
Dobler Str. 51
76332 Bad Herrenalb
Vis på Google Maps
C1-C2
Don Moger
|
Pingvinerna
SNCC
Nordiska Folkhögskolan Kungälv
Olof Palmes väg 1
442 31 Kungälv
Vis på Google Maps
|
sd-extended.de
A2
Ev. Akademie Baden
Dobler Str. 51
76332 Bad Herrenalb
Vis på Google Maps
A2
Jet Roberts
|
09-05-2025 11-05-2025
Triangel Squares
A2 Tanz-Wochende
Dorint Parkhotel Siegen
Patmosweg 60
57078 Siegen
Vis på Google Maps
|
M-P-A1-A2-C1-C2
Se fly'er
|
|
Flying Toasters
MainPAC 2025 Trail End Dance
landessportbund hessen
Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt am Main
Germany
Vis på Google Maps
|
Flying Toasters
MainPAC 2025 Trail End Dance
landessportbund hessen
Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt am Main
Germany
Vis på Google Maps
|
Flying Toasters
MainPAC 2025
landessportbund hessen
Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt am Main
Germany
Vis på Google Maps
P-A1-A2-C1-C2-C3A-C3B-C4
TBA
|
29-08-2025 31-08-2025
EAASDC / ECTA
Fall Round Up 2025
TBA
|
26-09-2025 28-09-2025
Triangel Squares
C2 Tanz-Wochende
Dorint Parkhotel Siegen
Patmosweg 60
57078 Siegen
Vis på Google Maps
|
07-11-2025 09-11-2025
Triangel Squares
C1 Tanz-Wochende
Dorint Parkhotel Siegen
Patmosweg 60
57078 Siegen
Vis på Google Maps
|
21-11-2025 23-11-2025
Triangel Squares
A1 Tanz-Wochende
Dorint Parkhotel Siegen
Patmosweg 60
57078 Siegen
Vis på Google Maps
|
sd-extended.de
C1
Ev. Akademie Baden
Dobler Str. 51
76332 Bad Herrenalb
Vis på Google Maps
C1
Michael Kellogg
|
M-P-A1-A2-C1-C2
Se fly'er
|
Black Mountains and Friends
Trail End dance
Barmstedt
Germany
|
09-07-2026 12-07-2026
EAASDC e.v.
Black Mountains and Friends
European square Dance and Round Dance Convention 2026
Barmstedt
Germany
B-M-P-A1-A2-C1-C2-C3A+Round
10 halls
TBA
|