27-03-2024 29-03-2024
19.00-22.00
09.30-21.30
09.30-12.30
A2-C1-C2
3 sale
Carsten Nielsen
Michael Kellogg
Thomas Bernhed
|
B-M-P-A1-A2
Per Sørensen
Henning A. Pedersen
Jan Wigh Nielsen
|
21-04-2024
C1
Carsten Nielsen
|
24-04-2024
B-M-P-A1
Per Sørensen
|
05-05-2024
C1
Carsten Nielsen
|
23-05-2024
B-M-P-A1-A2
2 sale
Peter Junker
Mads Nielsen
|
B-M-P-A1
Leif Broch
Per Sørensen
|
P-A1-A2
Johnny Preston
|
15-06-2024
B-M-P-A1-A2
Leif Broch
Per Sørensen
|
15-06-2024
A2-C1
Johnny Preston
|
20-06-2024
B-M-P-A1-A2
2 sale
Maibrit Lydia Eriksen
Oda Daniel
|
C2-C3A-C3B
Vic Ceder
Thomas Bernhed
Jürgen Löder
|
C1-C3A-C4
Vic Ceder
Thomas Bernhed
Jürgen Löder
|
25-07-2024
B-P-C1-C2
3 sale
Carsten Nielsen
Mads Nielsen
Majbrith Eriksen
|
26-07-2024 28-07-2024
15.00-22.00
10.30-21.00
10.00-14.00
B-M-P-A1-A2-C1-C2-Round
5 haller
Piet Walhout
Kevin Lovell
Krister Pettersson
Joachim Rühenbeck
Sven Andréason
Jiri Slaby
Carsten Nielsen
Paul Bristow
Søren Lindergaard
Michael Braithwaite
Judi Read
Susie Rotscheid
Pavel Hosenseidl
Don Casper
|
13-09-2024 15-09-2024
19.00-22.00
13.00-21.00
09.30-14.00
C2
Vic Ceder
|
05-10-2024 06-10-2024
B-M-P-A1-A2-C1
3 haller
Robert Milestad
Jack Borgström
Mads Nielsen
Majbrith Eriksen
|
Stoholm Square Dance Club
Efterårsdans
Stoholm Vandrehjem
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm
Show on Google Maps
|
26-10-2024
B-M-P-A1
Leif Broch
Christian Wilckens
|
02-11-2024
P-A1-A2-C1-C2
3 sale
Joachim Rühenbeck
Mathias Alfredsson
Søren Lindergaard
Carsten Nielsen
|
08-12-2024
P-A1-A2
Hanna Tenenbaum
|
Østjysk Square Dance Club
Nytårsdans
Festsalen, Hadsten Skole
Hadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten
Show on Google Maps
P-A1-A2-C1
Carsten Nielsen
|
Brønderslev Square Dance Forening
Brønderslev Vinterdans
Hedegårdsskolen
Nordens Allè 56
9700 Brønderslev
Show on Google Maps
|
18-01-2025
B-M-P-A1
Christian Wilckens
Einar Sølvsten
|
01-02-2025
Big River Squaredance Club
Big River Dance
Idræts center Vest
Mozartsvej 5
7500 Holstebro
Show on Google Maps
|
Stoholm Square Dance Club
Vinterferiedans
Stoholm Vandrehjem
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm
Show on Google Maps
|
02-03-2025
|
Brønderslev Square Dance Forening
The Støvledans
TBA
|
19.00-22.00
09.30-21.30
09.30-12.30
Østjysk Square Dance Club
Påskedans
Tranum Strand Kursus & Feriecenter
Strandvejen 83
9460 Brovst
Show on Google Maps
|
29-05-2025
Nordjysk Convention
Trail End Dance
Sæby Fritidscenter
Sæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby
Show on Google Maps
|
30-05-2025 01-06-2025
15:00-22.00
10:30-21:00
10:00-14:00
Nordjysk Convention
Danish Convention 2025
Sæby Fritidscenter
Sæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby
Show on Google Maps
|
Østjysk Square Dance Club
Sommerdans
Festsalen, Hadsten Skole
Hadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten
Show on Google Maps
|
Penguins Denmark
Summerdance 2025
Tranum Strand Kursus & Feriecenter
Strandvejen 83
9460 Brovst
Show on Google Maps
C1-C2-C3A-C3B-C4
Vic Ceder
Saundra Bryant
Thomas Bernhed
|
Østjysk Square Dance Club
Sensommerdans
Festsalen, Hadsten Skole
Hadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten
Show on Google Maps
|
19.00-22.00
13.00-21.00
09.30-14.00
The Diamond
21th Challenge Dans
Mellervangskolen, gymnastiksalen
Bodumsvej 5
9220 Ålborg Øst
Show on Google Maps
C2
Vic Ceder
|
04-10-2025 05-10-2025
Hedens Squaredansere
Dans på Heden - 25 års jubilæum
Heide Tanz - 25 Jahre Jubilæum
Hyldegårdshallerne
Hyldgårds Alle 9
7430 Ikast
Show on Google Maps
B-M-P-A1-A2-C1
Nils Trottmann,
Hunter Keller
+ 2 mere
|
Stoholm Square Dance Club
Efterårsdans
Stoholm Vandrehjem
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm
Show on Google Maps
|
Djurs Square dance Club
Djurs Vinterdans
Rosmus Skole
Bispemosevej 5
8444 Balle
Show on Google Maps
|
Sydjysk Square Dance Kolding
Koldinghusdans
Arena Syd, Vandrup Kultur- & Fritidscenter
Idrætsvej 3
6580 Vamdrup
Show on Google Maps
|
Penguins Denmark
Summerdance 2026
Tranum Strand Kursus & Feriecenter
Strandvejen 83
9460 Brovst
Show on Google Maps
C1-C2-C3A-C3B-C4
Vic Ceder
Thomas Bernhed
+ one more
|